Dhm Plastics Limited, Lenham

Dhm Plastics Limited
Dickley Lane
ME17 2DE Lenham
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
DHM PLASTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
DICKLEY LANE, ME17 2DE, LENHAM, Kent England
Company Number
00547743
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MARLEY EXTRUSIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 1955
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer, Real Estate, Consultancy
Dhm Plastics Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dhm Plastics Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Dickley Lane
    ME17 2DE  Lenham
  2. DICKLEY LANE
    ME17 2QX  Lenham
  3. Fairbourne Lane
    ME17 1LH  Harrietsham
  4. Old Carriage Barn, Church Farm, Ulcombe Hill
    ME17 1DN  Ulcombe
  5. GREEN
    ME13 0HY  Stalisfield
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies